16:00 印尼甲
三宝垄
0 - 0
西拉贡FC
16:15 蒙古超
汗加里德
0 - 0
SP猎鹰
16:15 中女甲
大连女足
0 - 0
天津圣德女足
16:15 中女甲
上海申花上体女足
0 - 0
佛山皓博女足
16:15 中女甲
广东体彩女足
0 - 0
云南安泰女足
16:15 中女甲
四川女足
0 - 0
福建南安女足
16:30 菲篮联
伊拉斯图阴阳天
0 - 0
北港巴塘码头
17:00 国际友谊
意大利U16
0 - 0
比利时U16
17:00 捷U19
布拉格斯拉维亚U19
0 - 0
布拉格斯巴达U19
17:00 亚室锦标
乌兹别克斯坦室内足球队
0 - 0
澳大利亚室內足球队
17:00 日联杯
岩手盛冈仙鹤
0 - 0
大阪樱花
17:30 日联杯
八户于南乡
0 - 0
鹿岛鹿角
18:00 韩国杯
城南FC
0 - 0
水原FC
18:00 韩国杯
晋州市民
0 - 0
大田市民
18:00 韩国杯
木浦市
0 - 0
富川FC
18:00 韩国杯
济州联
0 - 0
天安城
18:00 韩国杯
金浦市民
0 - 0
安养FC
18:00 韩国杯
庆南FC
0 - 0
全南天龙
18:00 韩国杯
金海
0 - 0
仁川联
18:00 韩国杯
大邱FC
0 - 0
忠北清州
18:00 韩国杯
金泉尚武
0 - 0
釜山偶像
18:00 韩国杯
江原FC
0 - 0
华城FC
18:00 葡女锦
法马利康女足
0 - 0
拉辛女足
18:00 日联杯
松本山雅
0 - 0
福冈黄蜂
18:00 日联杯
横滨体育
0 - 0
FC东京
18:00 日联杯
鹿儿岛联
0 - 0
东京绿茵
18:00 日联杯
大宫松鼠
0 - 0
名古屋鲸鱼
18:00 日联杯
长崎成功丸
0 - 0
磐田喜悦
18:00 日联杯
FC今治
0 - 0
神户胜利船
18:00 日联杯
北九州向日葵
0 - 0
町田泽维亚
18:00 日联杯
磐城FC
0 - 0
新泻天鹅
18:00 捷U19
布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
0 - 0
杜库拉U19
18:00 日联杯
沼津青蓝
0 - 0
北海道札幌冈萨多
18:00 亚冠杯
蔚山HD
0 - 0
横滨水手
18:00 韩篮甲
原州东浦新世代
0 - 0
釜山宙斯盾
18:05 日篮B1
茨城机器人
0 - 0
秋田北部喜悦
18:05 日篮B1
长崎维尔卡
0 - 0
广岛蜻蜓
18:05 日篮B1
富山松鸡
0 - 0
涩谷太阳摇滚
18:05 日篮B1
群马雷鹤
0 - 0
北海道风神
18:05 日篮B1
三河海马
0 - 0
横滨海盗
18:05 日篮B1
三远新凤凰
0 - 0
信州勇士
18:05 日篮B1
名古屋战鹰
0 - 0
川崎雷霆勇者
18:05 日篮B1
京都创荣
0 - 0
岛根魔术
18:30 韩国杯
首尔衣恋
0 - 0
首尔FC
18:30 韩国杯
安山小绿人
0 - 0
水原三星
18:30 澳昆女超
半岛电力女足
0 - 0
伊斯顿沙伯女足
18:35 日篮B1
琉球黄金帝王
0 - 0
佐贺气球人
18:35 日篮B1
东京电击
0 - 0
千叶喷射机
19:00 科索沃杯
德利塔格尼拉內
0 - 0
普里斯堤纳
19:00 阿塞甲
伊尔万FK
0 - 0
沙马基
19:00 科索沃杯
巴尔干尼
0 - 0
苏哈雷卡
19:00 亚室锦标
泰国室内足球队
0 - 0
中国室内足球队
19:00 印尼联
印尼勇士
0 - 0
坦格朗老鹰
19:15 蒙古超
浩日莫尔俱乐部
0 - 0
克布多
19:30 阿塞甲
莫克
0 - 0
埃涅尔格提克
19:30 菲篮联
麦诺尼亚热点
0 - 0
黑水博辛
20:00 亚协杯
FC康德
0 - 0
中央海岸水手
20:00 土库曼超
纳比治
0 - 0
科佩达格
20:00 土库曼超
阿卡达格
0 - 0
梅尔瓦FK
20:00 土库曼超
金色世纪
0 - 0
马雷能源
20:00 格鲁乙
鲁斯塔维
0 - 0
萨加雷焦
20:00 土库曼超
阿哈尔
0 - 0
阿什哈巴德FK
20:00 香港超
标准流浪
0 - 0
理文
20:00 格鲁乙
科克禾迪
0 - 0
第比利斯火车头
20:00 格鲁乙
施安尼
0 - 0
斯帕里
21:00 赞比亚超
萨纳科
0 - 0
绿色水牛
21:00 乌拉乙
CSyD 库珀
0 - 0
科尔隆
21:00 沙特乙
阿尔兹拉费
0 - 0
迪雷禾
21:00 北马其杯
马其顿尼亚
0 - 0
沃斯卡体育
21:00 北马其杯
蒂克韦什
0 - 0
斯库皮
21:00 伊朗超
塞帕罕
0 - 0
佐伯阿汉
21:00 U23亚洲杯
乌兹别克斯坦U23
0 - 0
马来西亚U23
21:00 摩尔乙
塞勒蒙斯巴达
0 - 0
加高茲亚
21:00 南非甲
乌平顿
0 - 0
白金城
21:00 南非甲
文达
0 - 0
卡斯里克之星
21:00 南非甲
奥尔比特学院
0 - 0
比勒陀利亚卡利
21:00 希腊A2
埃斯佩罗斯
0 - 0
皮斯奇科
21:00 亚美超
艾拉华特
0 - 0
叶里温凤凰
21:00 印尼联
婆罗洲地球
0 - 0
拉贾瓦利棉兰
再生
0 - 0
塞莱斯特
22:00 黑山杯
德锡
0 - 0
耶泽洛
22:00 阿联U21
豪尔费坎U21
0 - 0
詹辛拉U21
22:00 阿联U21
艾尔巴塔后备队
0 - 0
阿积曼U21
22:00 黑山杯
布杜诺斯特
0 - 0
普列夫利亚矿工
22:00 乌克乙
鲁克维尼基B队
0 - 0
布尔什巴洛夫斯卡
22:00 乌克乙
斯卡拉斯特里
0 - 0
科里民B队
22:00 乌克乙
库德里夫卡
0 - 0
基督教体育
22:00 喀麦隆甲
杜阿拉星队
0 - 0
USM卢姆
22:00 乌克乙
卡帕迪B队
0 - 0
托尔斯蒂安
22:00 乌克乙
德鲁日巴米里夫卡
0 - 0
皇家帕哈姆
22:00 喀麦隆甲
PWD巴门达
0 - 0
班布托斯
22:00 俄杯
乌拉尔
0 - 0
罗斯托夫
22:00 喀麦隆甲
福德巴汉姆
0 - 0
APEJES学院
22:00 喀麦隆甲
艾格勒
0 - 0
福尔图那
22:00 埃及超
艾尔格纳
0 - 0
史莫哈
22:00 俄杯
奥伦堡加索维克
0 - 0
莫斯科迪纳摩
圣埃罗伊卢波波
0 - 0
马泽姆贝
22:00 喀麦隆甲
阿维翁
0 - 0
阿祖尔
卢本巴希体育
0 - 0
马泽姆贝
22:00 阿联酋超
班尼亚斯
0 - 0
沙迦
22:00 匈女甲
夏拿达斯女足
0 - 0
西泽托米哈里女足
22:00 格鲁乙
第比利斯迪纳摩B队
0 - 0
阿拉吉夫杜塞提
22:30 拉脱超
奥达里加
0 - 0
陶格夫匹尔斯
刚果鹰
0 - 0
维塔体育
22:30 罗女篮
MT梅利斯女篮
0 - 0
布拉索夫女篮
22:30 捷乙
普罗斯捷约夫
0 - 0
维斯科夫
23:00 白俄杯
伊斯洛奇明斯克
0 - 0
若基诺鱼雷
23:00 波黑杯
日林斯基
0 - 0
史洛加多波
23:00 波黑杯
巴尼亚卢卡战士
0 - 0
希罗基布里耶格
23:00 塞浦杯
奥莫尼亚
0 - 0
艾里斯利马索尔
23:00 伊拉超
胡多德
0 - 0
纳弗特
23:00 伊拉超
杜赫克
0 - 0
瓦萨特
23:00 加纳甲
布朗阿哈福联
0 - 0
德比比联合
23:00 亚美超
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚
0 - 0
乌拉尔图
23:00 加纳超
加纳梦想FC
0 - 0
贝克联
23:00 乌克超
亚历山德里亚
0 - 0
奥博隆
23:00 捷乙
奥洛穆茨B队
0 - 0
克罗梅里斯
23:00 捷乙
塔波斯科
0 - 0
济斯科夫
23:00 捷乙
布拉格斯巴达B队
0 - 0
普日布拉姆
23:00 捷乙
赫鲁迪姆
0 - 0
渥恩斯多夫
23:00 捷乙
布拉格杜克拉
0 - 0
奥帕瓦
23:00 希腊A2
埃莱夫塞鲁波利
0 - 0
艾米斯阿吉亚
23:00 白俄超
布古尔特
0 - 0
努伯
23:00 希腊A2
百万安司
0 - 0
科洛伊沃斯
23:00 希腊A2
美格拉达斯
0 - 0
伊拿克里斯
23:00 亚海乙
伏伊伏丁那
0 - 0
苏捷斯卡
23:30 芬兰杯
VG纳塔利
0 - 0
詹兹
23:30 卡塔尔联
乌姆沙拉尔
0 - 0
阿拉比SC
23:30 科特超
ASEC米莫萨
0 - 0
布瓦凯FC
23:30 U23亚洲杯
越南U23
0 - 0
科威特U23
23:30 立陶甲
U.尤文图斯
0 - 0
加尔格日代SC
23:30 立陶甲
内普图纳斯 克莱佩达
0 - 0
萨拉基利斯
23:59 罗女篮
康斯坦察凤凰女篮
0 - 0
亚拉德大学女篮
23:59 匈甲
科曼得
0 - 0
锡斯达克
23:59 匈甲
阿杜美罗姆
0 - 0
卡普斯华利
23:59 匈甲
阿斯萨法特
0 - 0
OSE狮队
23:59 斯伐超
汉德洛瓦
0 - 0
科马尔诺
23:59 斯伐超
鲁西尼克
0 - 0
莱维切
23:59 斯伐超
国际布拉蒂斯拉瓦
0 - 0
HBK普列维萨
23:59 捷篮甲
乌斯提列本
0 - 0
帕度比斯
23:59 捷篮甲
BK迪辛
0 - 0
布尔诺
23:59 塞浦甲
阿诺索西斯
0 - 0
阿波罗利马索尔
23:59 斯尼甲
科瑞卡
0 - 0
特里格拉夫克拉尼
23:59 斯尼甲
申丘尔KK
0 - 0
霍普斯波尔泽拉
01:00 以篮超
耶路撒冷夏普尔
0 - 0
艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔
02:30 葡篮超
波尔图
0 - 0
埃什盖拉
08:00 阿篮联
阿根廷胡宁竞技
0 - 0
圣洛伦索
12:15 澳昆U23
摩顿城精英II队U23
0 - 0
狮子队U23
08:15 乌拉联
科登
0 - 0
阿瓜达竞技